Golden Jade the lucky plant Kokedama

Golden Jade 1.jpg
Golden Jade 1.jpg

Golden Jade the lucky plant Kokedama

45.00

Botanical Name: Portulacaria afra
Common Name: Jade/Lucky Plant

Tough as nails and are good bonsai subjects. My kind of plant. Will tolerate inside conditions and full sun. Very slow in growing. 

Coaster is included in price. 

All prices include GST.

Add To Cart

DELIVERY OF GOODS COSTS & INFO

Garden Connect delivers to Butler to Mandaruh out to Kalmunda across to Armadale and everywhere in between for a flat rate of $10.00 per order.   The customer must take delivery by receipt or collection of the Goods whenever they are tendered for delivery.  Outside these areas but within Western Australia contact melissa@gardenconnect.com.au

Within the delivery area please allow 1-2 days to receive your purchase from the date your order was placed.  

IS THIS A GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL?
Gift wrapping is available and can be added to your order in checkout at no extra charge.